Spring 2019 Results


Monday, July 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Century House 2
Knox Electric 12
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Knox Electric 1
Century House 4
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roland's Tire 13
Livesey Club 1
 
Monday, July 15, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Century House 4
Knox Electric 5
 
Monday, July 15, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Livesey Club 1
Roland's Tire 7
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Superior Logos 3
Century House 13
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elf's Landscape 4
Livesey Club 5
 
Friday, June 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Century House 6
Superior Logos 1
 
Friday, June 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Livesey Club 6
Elf's Landscape 7
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Superior Logos 9
Century House 0
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elf's Landscape 4
Livesey Club 6
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Superior Logos 14
Lions Club 7
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Pro Con 11
Elf's Landscape 14
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Care Free Homes 6
Livesey Club 7
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Acushnet Police 6
Knox Electric 16
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Century House 1
Roland's Tire 2
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lions Club 10
Acushnet Police 0
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Knox Electric 5
Pro Con 4
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roland's Tire 2
Superior Logos 4
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elf's Landscape 13
Care Free Homes 3
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Livesey Club 3
Century House 13
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Alden Court 3
Ray and Mike's 4
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Acushnet Company 11
Ocean's Fleet 2
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Livesey Club 5
Pro Con 4
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lions Club 3
Century House 11
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elf's Landscape 5
Knox Electric 6
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roland's Tire 12
Care Free Homes 1
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Superior Logos 10
Acushnet Police 0
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elias Plastering 0
Varsity Club 1
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Acushnet Company 3
Fairhaven Lumber 1
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
National Lumber 6
PJ Keating 0
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
J and R Plastics 7
Ocean's Fleet 9
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lions Club 5
Livesey Club 10
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roland's Tire 11
Acushnet Police 0
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Century House 2
Knox Electric 5
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ray and Mike's 10
Alden Court 8
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Superior Logos 4
Elf's Landscape 8
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Care Free Homes 0
Pro Con 4
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ocean's Fleet 5
Acushnet Company 6
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Alden Court 8
J and R Plastics 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
PJ Keating 15
Ray and Mike's 2
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Century House 0
Roland's Tire 10
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Superior Logos 7
Lions Club 5
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
National Lumber 12
Elias Plastering 7
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Acushnet Police 5
Knox Electric 8
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Care Free Homes 2
Livesey Club 6
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Pro Con 4
Elf's Landscape 14
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox Electric 1
Elf's Landscape 0
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Century House 5
Lions Club 10
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Acushnet Company 9
Elias Plastering 4
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Acushnet Police 4
Superior Logos 18
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Care Free Homes 2
Roland's Tire 13
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pro Con 4
Livesey Club 10
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Knox Electric 7
Pro Con 4
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Elf's Landscape 16
Care Free Homes 4
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roland's Tire 13
Superior Logos 0
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Livesey Club 10
Century House 0
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lions Club 5
Acushnet Police 4
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
J and R Plastics 1
PJ Keating 5
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elias Plastering 10
Fairhaven Lumber 3
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Acushnet Company 11
Alden Court 2
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Varsity Club 2
Ocean's Fleet 1
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Century House 7
Elf's Landscape 1
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roland's Tire 7
Lions Club 4
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Acushnet Police 3
Pro Con 5
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Livesey Club 2
Superior Logos 4
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ray and Mike's 2
National Lumber 6
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Knox Electric 11
Care Free Homes 0
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Alden Court 4
Fairhaven Lumber 8
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ray and Mike's 5
J and R Plastics 9
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
PJ Keating 1
Varsity Club 3
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
National Lumber 11
Acushnet Company 2
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elias Plastering 1
Ocean's Fleet 5
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Knox Electric 7
Superior Logos 5
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Acushnet Police 4
Care Free Homes 6
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Livesey Club 8
Roland's Tire 6
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Acushnet Company 4
Ray and Mike's 5
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Pro Con 7
Century House 4
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elf's Landscape 2
Lions Club 1
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fairhaven Lumber 10
PJ Keating 9
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ocean's Fleet 8
Alden Court 4
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
J and R Plastics 2
Elias Plastering 10
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Superior Logos 6
Pro Con 10
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lions Club 3
Knox Electric 4
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Century House 6
Care Free Homes 3
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Livesey Club 8
Acushnet Police 2
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roland's Tire 9
Elf's Landscape 0
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Pro Con 3
Lions Club 8
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
National Lumber 9
Fairhaven Lumber 2
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Acushnet Police 3
Century House 6
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elf's Landscape 1
Livesey Club 2
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Care Free Homes 2
Superior Logos 12
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Knox Electric 0
Roland's Tire 1
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
J and R Plastics 4
Acushnet Company 6
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fairhaven Lumber 2
Ray and Mike's 1
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elias Plastering 8
Alden Court 3
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
PJ Keating 5
Ocean's Fleet 3
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lions Club 4
Care Free Homes 5
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Livesey Club 1
Knox Electric 9
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Superior Logos 2
Century House 5
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elf's Landscape 6
Acushnet Police 8
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Alden Court 3
PJ Keating 4
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roland's Tire 8
Pro Con 5
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Care Free Homes 1
Knox Electric 14
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Elf's Landscape 0
Century House 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lions Club 6
Roland's Tire 13
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pro Con 9
Acushnet Police 10
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Varsity Club 13
Fairhaven Lumber 2
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Superior Logos 9
Livesey Club 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Knox Electric 12
Acushnet Police 0
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Livesey Club 4
Care Free Homes 5
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roland's Tire 5
Century House 0
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
J and R Plastics 10
Fairhaven Lumber 2
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elf's Landscape 14
Pro Con 4
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lions Club 4
Superior Logos 5
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elias Plastering 9
PJ Keating 8
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ray and Mike's 3
Ocean's Fleet 9
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fairhaven Lumber 1
Acushnet Company 5
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Care Free Homes 3
Elf's Landscape 6
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Superior Logos 0
Roland's Tire 10
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
National Lumber 10
Alden Court 2
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Pro Con 4
Knox Electric 3
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Century House 11
Livesey Club 6
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Acushnet Police 4
Lions Club 3
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ocean's Fleet 2
J and R Plastics 1
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Varsity Club 13
Elias Plastering 2
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
PJ Keating 7
National Lumber 1
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Acushnet Company 1
Varsity Club 2
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Pro Con 10
Care Free Homes 16
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Acushnet Police 1
Roland's Tire 14
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Livesey Club 6
Lions Club 4
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elf's Landscape 7
Superior Logos 6
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elias Plastering 1
National Lumber 5
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Knox Electric 7
Century House 5
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ray and Mike's 4
PJ Keating 5
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ocean's Fleet 1
Varsity Club 2
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
J and R Plastics 4
Alden Court 0
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fairhaven Lumber 5
Elias Plastering 6
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Superior Logos 1
Knox Electric 9
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
PJ Keating 2
J and R Plastics 2
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Care Free Homes 11
Acushnet Police 3
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lions Club 11
Elf's Landscape 0
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roland's Tire 11
Livesey Club 0
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Century House 2
Pro Con 3
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
J and R Plastics 6
National Lumber 4
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Alden Court 3
Acushnet Company 9
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elf's Landscape 1
Roland's Tire 3
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Pro Con 11
Superior Logos 16
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Care Free Homes 1
Century House 2
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Knox Electric 10
Lions Club 3
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
National Lumber 6
Ray and Mike's 1
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Acushnet Police 3
Livesey Club 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ray and Mike's 2
Elias Plastering 8
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lions Club 8
Pro Con 3
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Century House 13
Acushnet Police 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Varsity Club 5
Alden Court 4
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Superior Logos 6
Care Free Homes 10
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Lumber 0
Ocean's Fleet 7
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Roland's Tire 7
Knox Electric 5
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Livesey Club 6
Elf's Landscape 4
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
PJ Keating 2
Acushnet Company 3
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Pro Con 0
Roland's Tire 4
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Care Free Homes 3
Lions Club 6
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Knox Electric 6
Livesey Club 5
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Acushnet Police 0
Elf's Landscape 10
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Century House 9
Superior Logos 5